Diretoria

DIRETORIA EXECUTIVA

Presidente:
CARLOS EDUARDO UCHOA FAGUNDES

1º Vice-Presidente:
COUKEPER VICTORELLO (GUARILUX LTDA.)

2º Vice-Presidente:
MARCOS ANTONIO VERTUOSO (LUMICENTER IND. COM. LUMINÁRIAS LTDA.)

Vices Presidentes:

WANDERLEY MARIO BOLELLI (AUREON IND. COM. EQUIP. ELETRÔNICOS LTDA.)

DONATO APARECIDO IANNUZZI (REPUME REPUXAÇÃO E METALÚRGICA LTDA.)

EDSON D’ARRIGO (INTRAL S/A – INDÚSTRIA DE MATERIAIS ELÉTRICOS)

ROBERTO SAHELI (OUROLUX COMERCIAL LTDA.)

1º Secretário:
LEÔNCIO CARDOSO NETO (METALÚRGICA PROJETO IND. E COM. LTDA.)

2º Secretário:
GERSON SILVA TEIXEIRA (INTRAL S/A. – INDÚSTRIA DE MATERIAIS ELÉTRICOS)

1º Tesoureiro:
GERALDO MARTINS GARCIA (MUNCLAIR METALURGIA E COMÉRCIO LTDA.)

2º Tesoureiro:
FABIO KEITI NAGATA (MEGA LIGHT IND. COM.LTDA.)

 

DIRETORES

JONATAS MAZZOTTI (BELLA LUCE IND. COM. DE LUMINÁRIAS EIRELI)

AFONSO SCHREIBER (TASCHIBRA - BRASILUX INDÚSTRIA E COMÉRCIO IMPORTAÇÃO E EXPORTAÇÃO LTDA.)

FABIO DOS SANTOS GODINHO (CONEX ELETROMECÂNICA IND. E COM. LTDA.)

MAURO NOBORU TAKATA (DMP EQUIPAMENTOS LTDA.)

MARCOS ANTONIO SANT’ANNA DE LIMA (ELETROMATIC CONTROLE E PROTEÇÃO LTDA. – ECP)

SELMA PATRÍCIA DIAS (FORTLIGHT ILUMINAÇÃO INDÚSTRIA LTDA.)

CLAUDIO BORGHI (GENESIS DEVICES E EQUIPMENT IND. COM. LTDA. (GDE)

JOÃO PEREIRA CORRÊA (ILUMATIC S.A. ILUMINAÇÃO E ELETROMETALÚRGICA)

EDSON AUGUSTO DE FARIA JACOB (INTERLIGHT SISTEMAS DE ILUMINAÇÃO LTDA.)

EVERTON LUIS DE MELO (LEDVANCE BRASIL COMÉRCIO DE PRODUTOS DE ILUMINAÇÃO LTDA.)

NELSON GOMES JUNIOR (LEDVANCE BRASIL COMÉRCIO DE PRODUTOS DE ILUMINAÇÃO LTDA.)

CARLOS SAHELI (OUROLUX COMERCIAL LTDA.)

LUIZ CARLOS BELO (OZLI DO BRASIL ILUMINAÇÃO LTDA.)

DANIEL TATINI (PHILIPS LIGHTING ILUMINAÇÃO LTDA.)

MARCIO FERNANDO QUINTINO (PHILIPS LIGHTING ILUMINAÇÃO LTDA.)

DONATO ESTECA IANNUZZI (REPUME REPUXAÇÃO E METALÚRGICA LTDA.)

RAFAEL SCHREIBER MINEIRO SÁ (BLUMENOX ILUMINAÇÃO LTDA.)

JOÃO ALBERTO GOMES (TECNOWATT ILUMINAÇÃO LTDA.)

DANIEL FAOUR AUAD (TRÓPICO EQUIPAMENTOS ELÉTRICOS E ILUMINAÇÃO IND. E COM. LTDA.)

SÉRGIO TAKASHI NAKAGAVA (UNICOBA ENERGIA S.A.)

 

CONSELHO FISCAL

LUIS FERNANDO OLIVEIRA DE RESENDE (METALÚRGICA PROJETO IND. E COM.LTDA.)

THIAGO ESTECA IANNUZZI (REPUME REPUXAÇÃO E METALÚRGICA LTDA.)

JOSÉ MARCOS MENDES PEREIRA (NAVILLE ILUMINAÇÃO LTDA.)

 

SUPLENTES DO CONSELHO FISCAL

JOSÉ ANTONIO DE CARVALHO (METALÚRGICA FEMARTE COM. E SERVIÇOS LTDA.)

HUGO VASCONCELOS (AUDAX ELECTRONICS LTDA.)

RODRIGO LUIS WILGES (LUMICENTER IND. COM. LUMINÁRIAS LTDA.)

Diretor Administrativo:
MARCO MARTINS POLI

Diretor Jurídico:
GIORGIO LONGANO

Diretor de Relações Externas:
ALVACYR HENRIQUE FORTES RESENDE

Diretor Técnico:
ISAC ROIZENBLATT